Vergangene Hochglanzfeten

…hier solltet ihr gewesen sein…

2017

09.09.17 DE – Leisnig – Back To The Roots-Festival
26.08.17 DE – Lübeck
05.08.17 DE – Neusalza
24.06.17 DE – Dresden – Chemiefabrik
29.04.17 DE – Leipzig – Stö
28.04.17 DE – Leipzig – Stö

2016

04.12.16 DE – Cottbus – Muggefug
03.09.16 – DE – Hamburg – Monkeys Music Club
14.07.16 DE – Glaubitz – Back to Future Festival
01.05.16 DE – Lübeck – Maifest am Treibsand
23.04.16 DE – Torgau – Brückenkopf
12.03.16 DE – Hannover – bei Arminia Hannover
11.03.16 DE – Essen – Südrock
23.01.16 DE – Dresden – Chemiefabrik

2015

19.12.15 AUT – Innsbruck – p.m.k.
11.12.15 DE – Hamburg – Monkeys Music Club
14.11.15 DE – Potsdam – Nil
07.11.15 DE – Löbau – Klinik
17.10.15 DE – Lübeck – VeB
26.09.15 DE – Hohndorf – Lamm
07.08.15 DE – Torgau – Endless Summer
11.07.15 DE – Heilbronn – Neckar Bootstour
21.06.15 DE – Berlin – Bioladen am Sportforum
19.06.15 DE – Dresden – BRN
06.06.15 DE – Fürth – Kopf und Kragen
14.03.15 DE – Wurzen – D5 als „Johnny & die !iO Dolls“
28.02.15 DE – Landshut – Alte Kaserne

2014
22.11.14 DE – Potsdam – Archiv
08.11.14 DE – Leipzig – Manfred
07.11.14 DE – Leipzig – Manfred
26.04.14 DE – Torgau – Brückenkopf
19.04.14 DE – Neukirch – Jugendhaus
22.03.14 DE – Halle – Wajut
15.03.14 DE – Roßwein – Jugendhaus
10.01.14 DE – Brandenburg/Havel – HdO
03.01.14 DE – Berlin – SO 36

2013
16.11.13 DE – Dresden – Chemiefabrik
26.10.13 DE – Nürnberg – Hangover Bar
12.10.13 DE – Potsdam – Casino
10.08.13 DE – Torgau – Endless Summer
08.05.13 DE – Cottbus – Muggefug
13.04.13 DE – Oschatz – E-Werk
15.03.13 DE – München – Backstage
09.03.13 DE – Berlin – SO 36

2012
22.12.12 DE – Roßwein – Jugendhaus
15.12.12 DE – Lübeck – VeB
30.11.12 DE – Königs Wusterhausen – JFZ
26.10.12 DE – Dresden – Chemiefabrik
20.10.12 DE – Berlin – KvU
06.10.12 DE – Jena/Kleineutersdorf
08.09.12 DE – Leisnig – AJZ
27.08.12 DE – Freies Radio Potsdam
25.08.12 DE – Augsburg – Kantine
24.08.12 DE – Finsterwalde – L86
18.08.12 DE – Borkwalde – Jugendbühne
26.07.12 DE – Berlin – Crystal
19.07.12 DE – Glaubitz – Back To Future
14.07.12 DE – Nürnberg – Wilderer
13.07.12 DE – Pobershau – Rock auf dem Berg
23.06.12 DE – Seyda – Rock im Tierpark
22.06.12 DE – Hohndorf – Weißes Lamm
02.06.12 DE – Leipzig – ZKU
01.06.12 DE – Vreden – NJoy
26.05.12 DE – Oranienburg – Fleischerei
25.05.12 DE – Hamburg – Indra Club
12.05.12 DE – Potsdam – Kinderfest an der Havel
05.05.12 DE – Riesa – Holzwurm
08.04.12 DE – Cottbus – Glad House
07.04.12 DE – Werneuchen – Appelmosterei
17.03.12 DE – Delitzsch – YOZ
16.03.12 DE – Leipzig – Café Manfred
10.03.12 DE – Eisenhüttenstadt – Rockerladen
18.02.12 DE – Potsdam – La Datscha
27.01.12 DE – Dresden – Chemiefabrik

2011
23.12.11 DE – Bernau – Alte Post, Flyer
27.08.11 PL – Warschau – Brutal Sound
10.08.11 DE – Berlin – Wild at heart
18.06.11 DE – Fürstenwalde – Club im Park
17.06.11 DE – Wurzen – D5
03.06.11 DE – Weißwasser – Jugendbühne
02.06.11 DE – Cottbus – Chekov
27.05.11 DE – Oranienburg – Fleischerei
20.05.11 DE – München – Reclaim the Streets
30.04.11 DE – Beeskow – Combinat
29.04.11 DE – Dannenberg/Neu Tramm – Raum 2
16.04.11 DE – Glauchau – Clubkino
15.04.11 DE – Hohndorf – Weißes Lamm
19.02.11 DE – Leipzig – Conne Island
18.02.11 DE – Potsdam – Archiv

2010
18.12.10 DE – Guben – JC Comet
27.11.10 DE – Eutritzsch – E35
26.11.10 DE – Schwedt – JC Wendeland
06.11.10 DE – Weißwasser – AJZ-Garage
05.11.10 DE – Burg – Pimmelmeier Lattenkecks
26.10.10 DE – Cottbus – Glad House
16.10.10 DE – Berlin – Wild at heart
11.09.10 DE – Annaberg – Alte Brauerei
10.09.10 DE – Lauta – Burning City-Festival
28.08.10 DE – Luckenwalde – Trebbe 12
27.08.10 DE – Schwarzenberg – MS-Beat, Flyer
21.08.10 DE – Ketzür – Rock in Ketzür-Festival
12.08.10 DE – Torgau – Endless Summer-Festival
10.07.10 DE – Königs Wusterhausen – Pumpe
26.06.10 DE – Seyda, Rock im Tierpark
05.06.10 DE – Rathenow – Café Handgemenge
01.06.10 DE – Potsdam – Straße
28.05.10 DE – Brandenburg/Havel – HdO
13.05.10 DE – Finsterwalde – Schützenhaus
12.05.10 DE – Dresden – Chemiefabrik
02.05.10 PL – Poznan – Reset
01.05.10 PL – Gdynia – Klub Rockz
30.04.10 PL – Torun – Pilon
24.04.10 DE – Torgau – Brückenkopf
23.04.10 DE – Leipzig – Black Label
17.04.10 DE – Bocholt – Bongo Bar
16.04.10 DE – Dannenberg/Neu Tramm – Raum2
10.04.10 DE – Rostock – Alte Zuckerfabrik
20.03.10 DE – Nünchritz – Kombi
19.03.10 DE – Frankfurt/Main – Raumstation
06.03.10 DE – Oranienburg – Oi! The Nische
05.03.10 DE – Berlin – KVU

2009
19.12.09 DE – Berlin – Cortina Bob
10.10.09 DE – Schwedt/O. – J.K. Wendeland
09.10.09 DE – Kleinmachnow, Affenclub
25.09.09 DE – Potsdam – Archiv
12.09.09 DE – Guben – Blauer Gaul
18.07.09 DE – Schmölln – Radau am Stau
27.06.09 DE – Leipzig – Black Label
06.06.09 DE – Essen – Turock
05.06.09 DE – Essen – Panic Room
02.05.09 CH – Schaffhausen – Fasskeller
01.05.09 CH – Kreuzlingen – Tom Bar
30.04.09 CH – Winterthur – GGS
10.04.09 DE – Waldheim – Highlander Pub
09.04.09 DE – Callenberg – JC Callenberg
28.03.09 DE – Stadtlohn – Herz & Anker
27.03.09 DE – Frankfurt/Main – Raumstation
07.02.09 DE – Oranienburg – Weidengarten
06.02.09 DE – Berlin – KVU
05.02.09 DE – Bernau – Dosto

2008
31.12.08 DE – Dresden – Chemiefabrik
15.11.08 DE – Dessau – AJZ
07.11.08 DE – Berlin – KVU
01.11.08 DE – Eisenhüttenstadt – T-Dock
31.10.08 DE – Berlin – Tiki Brett
11.10.08 DE – Kunersdorf – Linde
10.10.08 DE – Cottbus – Gladhouse
27.09.08 DE – Rostock – JAZ
26.09.08 DE – Finsterwalde – L44
06.09.08 DE – Oschatz – Open Air
21.08.08 DE – Berlin – Lokal
27.06.08 DE – Potsdam – Nil-Club
28.06.08 DE – Guben – JC Comet
07.06.08 DE – Dresden – Chemiefabrik
06.06.08 DE – Großenhain – Open Air
05.06.08 DE – Chemnitz – Subway To Peter
31.05.08 DE – Werneuchen – Scheune
01.03.08 DE – Schmachtenhagen – Kneipe
01.02.08 DE – Lübbenau – Kulturhof
19.01.08 DE – Bad Hersfeld – Juze, Flyer

2007
24.11. DE – Bocholt – Rock Rum
23.11. DE – Essen, Flyer
20.10. DE – Guben – JC Comet
19.10. DE – Finsterwalde – L44
02.10. DE – Zehdenick – Maxx,
21.09. DE – Bernau – Dosto
08.09. DE – Guben – Blauer Gaul
14.07. DE – Luckenwalde – Trebbe 12
22.06. DE – Wiesbaden – Kulturpalast
23.06. DE – Buchen – Café Pfeiffer
25.05. DE – Halle – Hühnermanhatten
06.04. DE – Lehnitz – Friedrich-Wolf-Haus
31.03. DE – Rosswein – Jugendhaus
30.03. DE – Torgau – Brückenkopf
24.03. DE – Berlin – Hof 23 Flyer
03.03. DE – Eisenhüttenstadt – Café Olé
16.02. DE – Rathenow – Café Handgemenge
27.01. DE – Berlin – Schiff Freibeuter
13.01. DE – Oranienburg – Weidengarten
12.01. DE – Fürstenwalde – Club im Park

2006
23.12. DE – Bernau – Dosto
09.12. DE – Potsdam – Nil-Club
08.12. DE – Kleinmachnow – Affenclub
04.11. DE – Berlin – Pirate Cove
28.10. DE – Beeskow – Relax
16.09. DE – Bernau – Dosto
25.08. DE – Birkenwerder – JuZe
15.07. DE – Seddin – Oi! The Cup – Open Air
16.06. DE – Birkenwerder – Open Air
27.05. DE – Seddin – High Voltage Club

Und vier ganz geheime Geheimshows, die aber nicht verraten werden…

Advertisements